Prices on this website are in Australian dollars.
Convert to your
currency with
XE.com


Browse our Music Categories:
Accordion

Australian
Autoharp
Bagpipes
Ballet
Banjo
Bass
Bassoon
Brass Band
Cello
Children's
Children's
  Band
Choral
Christmas
Chromaharp
Clarinet
Concert
  Band
Cornet
Dance
Dance Band
Didgeridoo
Dulcimer
Elect. Keyboard
ENSEMBLE
 - Brass
 - Jazz
 - Mixed
 - String
 - Wind
EZ-Play (play by letter or number)
Fiddle
Film, TV
  and Radio
FLUTE
- Music
- Instruction
Flutophone
GOSPEL
-Songs
-4-part
 shapednote
-Songbooks
Guitar
Guitar
  Instruction
Classical
  Guitar
Harmonica
Harp
Harpsichord
Horn
Lyre
Mandolin
Marching
  Band
Melodica
Music   Biographies
Music
 Instruction

Music
 Literature
Musicals
Oboe
Opera
Orchestra
ORGAN
- Solos/
   Books

- Instruction
- Yamaha
   Electone
Organ and
  Piano Duet
Percussion
PIANO
 - Solos
 - Books
 - Classical
 -Duet/Trio
 -Instruction
Piccolo
POPULAR SONGS
 -1800s
 -1900-1919
 -1920-1929
 -1930-1939
 -1940-1949
 -1950-1959
 -1960-1969
 -1970-1979
 -1980-1989
 -1990-1999
 -2000- Now
 -Vintage
   Songbooks
 -Modern
   Songbooks
 -Stage
 -Film
Recorder
Saxophone
Singing
  Instruction
SONGS
- Lieder
- Traditional
   and Folk
- Australian
- WWI/ WW2
  Patriotic
   Military
- Wedding
Tonette
Synthesizer
Trombone &
  Baritone
Trumpet
Tuba
Ukulele
Viola
Violin Solo
  /with Acc

Violin
  Instruction

Violin Books
Wedding
Whistle

Home
Search
Payment
  Options
Shipping
Testimonials
Our Policies
Contact Us

Kay's Secondhand Books and Sheet Music
Australia
Second Hand Sheet Music and Used Books for sale

Home - Search - Testimonials - Policies - Contact Us - Newsletter - Currency Conversion

View Shopping Cart

Gospel Songbooks and Hymnbooks
Songbooks are not listed in any order.
See also:
Gospel Songs with Piano Accomp
Shaped Note 4-part songs
Choral (4-part) Songs

(Opens a small pop-up window)

Visit Us! Calling Down The Father's Glory, The Music of Terry MacAlmon, song book, sheet music for piano with chords and words (TMMI Music/Terry MacAlmon Ministries, 2002) Used softcover songbook, 46 pages. A few marks on covers and title page, else very good. Contents are: Prelude; Prepare Ye The Way; Spirit of the Lord; Visit Us; Captivate My Heart; I Hear Him; There Is One; Fairest Lord Jesus; How Long; Come Holy Spirit.
Shipping
Purchase RL13190 AU$14.00

Unguarded -by- Amy Grant, Christian song book, sheet music book for piano with chord names, chord diagrams and words; song from the album "Unguarded" recorded by Amy Grant; transcribed by Bill Wolaver & Ron Jones (Word Music, 1985) Used softcover songbook, 64 pages, covers creased and soiled, tear in spine, corners bumped, pages are good. Contents are: Everywhere I Go; Fight; Find a Way; I Love You; Love of Another Kind; Sharayah; Stepping in Your Shoes; The Prodigal; Who to Listen To; Wise Up.
Shipping
Purchase RL11828 AU$12.00

Sound Of Living Waters, Songs Of Renewal compiled by Netty Pulkingham & Jeanne Harper, Gospel song book, sheet music arranged for 4-part harmony with chords and lyrics; the musical scope is deep and wide, ranging from Handel to the sound of rock in "Godspell" (Hodder & Stoughton, London, 6th printing, 1977) Used softcover spiral-bound songbook, 254 pages, name whited out on half title page, a photocopy of hymn "Joy Is The Flag" has been glued to the blank page on the reverse of the acknowledgements page, foxing on edges of pages, wear to edges of covers, else good.
Shipping
Purchase RL10726 AU$20.00

Then Sings My Soul, 150 Of The World's Greatest Hymn Stories, Book I, sheet music hymn book for piano with full lyrics; 150 of some of the most beautiful hymn songs ever written, together with the story behind each hymn (Life Outreach Int'l, 2003) ISBN 1418527394. Used hardcover songbook, 308 pages, brown pseudo-leather covers, gilt lettering on spine, page edges uncut, in excellent condition.
List of contents
Shipping
Purchase RL10206 AU$30.00

Jamie's Solo Book, Songs Recorded by Jamie Owens-Collins on Light Records, Gospel song book, sheet music for piano with chord names and words (Lexicon Music Inc, Waco, TX, 1978) Used softcover songbook, 64 pages. Covers are worn, name and address of previous owner written on title page, else very good. Contents are: Daniel; The Father's Song; Fly Away With Me; Hard Times; Hidden Treasure; It's been Quite a Year; Living Light; Love Eyes; May I Introduce You to a Friend; Mighty River; My Prayer for You; Never had to Go This Far; New Day; New Jerusalem; Only You; Pleasure Serving You; Radio Man; Sweet Dying Lamb; The Victor; Waters of Rest; We're Looking Upward.
Shipping
Purchase RL13138 AU$15.00

First Love ... More than a Musical!, A Worship-Ministry Presentation encompassing the Divine Exchange that took place at the Cross; from the "live" recording led by David & Dale Garratt; sheet music for piano, chords, lyrics (1987 Scripture in Song) Used softcover book, unpaginated, light soiling to cover, pages in very good condition.
Shipping
Purchase RL112 AU$8.00

Four Unison Eucharists words & music by Richard Lloyd, Philip Marshall, Dom Gregory Murray & Herbert Sumison, gospel choral sheet music for organ, single voice & SATB (Kevin Mayhew, Bury St. Edmunds, UK, 1991) ISBN 0862092019. Used softcover book, 47 pages, in very good condition. Name whited out at top of title page. Contents are: The Downside Service; The Saint Luke Service; The Lincoln Service; The Hartley Service.
Shipping
Purchase RL5451 AU$15.00

Zondervan's Soloist Volume 2, choice gospel solos for average voice range compiled by R J Hughes (1957) Used softcover sogbook, 30pp, some pen marks, else very good. Contents are: A Captive set free; A singing Heart; Believe also in Jesus; By Grace alone; Calvary Love; Calvary's Cross; Drink Thou my Soul; Exceeding abundantly able; God's Masterpiece; He thinks of me; His Grace is enough for me; I found the Way; I love to walk where Jesus walked; I'd rather; In God I trust; In the Garden I keep my Heart; Jesus, Blessed Jesus; Jesus came in when I opened the Door; Jesus, Fairest of Ten Thousand; Must Jesus bear the Cross alone?; My Heart's Desire; Not Yours, but You; O Memories; Out from His wounded Side; That first Christmas; The City of God; The Saviour's Rest; There is a God who understands; Tonight; Unsearchable Riches.
Shipping
Purchase RL35 AU$8.00

More Biblical Hymns & Psalms by Lucien Deiss Vol. II (reprint 1972 Geoffrey Chapman, London) ISBN 0225658194. Used softcover song book, 126pp. Contents are: ADVENT: Jesus Christ, The Faithful Witness - On The Day When The Radiant Star - Sing to the Lord - To Christ, Glory and Power - You Alone Are Holy. CHRISTMAS and EPIPHANY: Sing to the Lord. EASTER: All Praise, Glory and Wisdom - Awake and Live - Jesus Christ, The Faithful Witness - Salvation, Glory and Power - This Is The Day. PENTECOST and SUNDAYS AFTER PENTECOST: Awake and Live - The Spirit of God Rests upon Me - Without Seeing you, We Love You. FEASTS OF CHRIST and CHRIST THE KING: All Honour to You, O Lord - Long Live The Lord - Sing to The Lord - Without Seeing You, We Love You - You Alone Are Holy - You, Lord, Are The Way. SACRED HEART: God Is Love. FEASTS OF ALL SAINTS: All Praise, Glory and Wisdom - Jesus Christ, the Faithful Witness - Salvation, Glory and Power - To Christ, Glory and Power. HYMNS TO THE VIRGIN MARY: Joy to You, O Virgin Mary - Within Your Splendour - You Are All Beautiful. MASS: All Honour to You, O Lord - All Praise, Glory and Wisdom - Awake and Live - God Is Love - Jesus Christ, the Faithful Witness - Let Me sing Your Law - Long Live The Lord - Lord, Fill My Mouth - Lord, In your Tenderness - Sing to The Lord - This is the Day - To Christ, Glory and Power - Where Love and charity Abide - Where Two or three Are Gathered - With Words of Praise - Without Seeing You, We Love You - You, Lord, Are The Way - Lord, Have Mercy (2-fold & 3-fold invocations) - Glory To God - Liturgy of The Word - Your Words, O Lord - General Intercessions & Reponses - If You Bring Your gift to The Altar - With a Joyful Heart - Holy, Holy, Holy - Christ Has Died - Great Amen - We Give You Thanks and Glory, Alleluia - We Give You Thanks, We Worship You - The Lord's Prayer - Lamb of God (simple form) - Lamb of God, You Take Away The Sins - Give The Bread of Life - Lord, In Your Tenderness - Where Love and Charity Abide - Wisdom Has Built Herself a House -  With Words of Praise - You I Carry, O Lord - All Blessed Are You - Blessed be Our Lord - Glory and Praise to You in Eternity - In The Peace of Christ - Long Live The Lord - Let Me sing of Your Love - Your Words, O Lord - The Spirit Of God Rests Upon Me.
Shipping
Purchase RL44 AU$15.00

Songs From God Through Ann Pryde. Gospel song book (undated) very good softcover, 33pp. Contents are: What songs from God are - A meditation on the Presence of God - My life is for Jesus - The love of God - An Easter watch, wait and walk - The glory of God - Jesus saves - The Spirit of God making me whole - Song of praise to God - Sisters and brothers in the Lord - One-ness with God - The Kingdom of God - The Cathedral of the Lord - Waiting upon the Lord - Jesus and the Father are one - Gifts of God, peace, love, grace and power - Our daily bread - This could be you - The word of God in the Bible - Faith, trust and acceptance - The Holy Spirit in our life - Words and promises of Jesus - The way of love - Jesus said "Behold .." - Our God sent Jesus and His Holy Spirit - The power of God - The word of God in your life - Good news - Our forgiveness in Jesus - Children talking to Jesus - God made ... - Jesus is our friend and helper - Jesus helps with the power of God.
Shipping
Purchase RL47 AU$5.00

Music For Singing composed by Paul Martin. Contents are: Invocation of Peace; Comes Fog and Mist; You and yellow Air; Song of Wandering Aengus; The Cloths of Heaven; The Piper on the Mound; A Birthday; There's Comfort for the Comfortless; I will Go with my Father A-ploughing; Seven Songs from Gitanjali; Western Wind; Shadows (1985 Gavemer Foundation) ISBN 095904521X softcover, 57pp, cover is stained with mould, pages are water-rippled with some pages lightly sprinkled with mould, music is good.
Shipping
Purchase RL74 AU$5.00

Sing Good News, Song Book No.1, gospel song book, sheet music for piano, guitar, lyrics. Contents are: This book is the fruit of a national song contest; 1,300 entries, all based on the text of the Good News Bible (1980 The Bible Society, London) ISBN 0564008303 spiral-bound softcover, 231pp+index & notes for guitarists, title page is cut at top, else in very good cond.
Shipping
Purchase AU$15.00

Young People's Folk Hymnal, Volume 1, songs for use in worship services, arranged for guitar with lyrics. Contents are: Alle, Alle; & All that I am;  All the Earth;  All You Nations;  Blessed are Those;  Come before the Table of the Lord;  Come Praise, Alleluia;  Gonna Sing, My Lord;  Happy the Man;  In Love We Gather;  I want to Sing;  Keep in Mind;  Let all the Earth;  Like Olive Branches; My Soul is Longing for your Peace; Prayer for Peace;  Regina's Song;  Take My Hands;  Take our Bread;  The Living God;  The Mass is Ended;  Tremble Tremble Tremble Little Earth;  Well, it's a New Day;  Yes to You;  You Fill the Day (1969 World Library Pub, IL) small softcover book, 48pp,  cover soiled, pages are good.
Shipping
Purchase RL0340 AU$5.00

Zack Jr., a Folk Musical for Junior Choir by Jack Coleman, the story of a kid, his tree house, his friends and his encounter with Jesus for piano, guitar, vocal (1973, Lexicon Music) very good softcover, light foxing on page edges, 52pp.
Shipping
Purchase RL0367 AU$10.00

Scarecrow, a Musical for the Kid in all of us by Tim Simon & Dennis Shippy, deals with father-son relationships; enchanting for anyone who's ever felt small & insignificant until they learn that faith in Jesus Christ can give them so much more (1981, Lexicon Music) very good softcover, 80pp, light wear to cover.
Shipping
Purchase RL0370 AU$10.00

Second Album of Nine Sacred Songs. Christian song book. Sheet music book for piano & voice. Contents are: Give (Hermann Lohr);  Te Deum (Reginald Redman);  Lift Thine Heart (Frances Allitsen);  God is our Refuge (Ward-Stephens);  Life of our Life (Raymond Loughborough);  The Light that guides (Jack Thompson);  On Angel's Wings (The Silver Trumpets) (F Viviani);  Love never faileth (Ward-Stephens);  The Way to Heaven (D'Auvergne Barnard) (1926, Chappell) oversize softcover, 39pp, foxing.
Shipping
Purchase RL0964 AU$20.00

Ring Games by D M Llewellyn music by E A Jones, for piano and voice; delightful drawing of children in ring on cover. Contents are: Once upon a Time;  The Rushes;  The Shepherds;  Christmas Time;  The Christmas Shepherds;  The Star;  The Carpenter's Shop;  Loaves and Fishes;  Finding the King I;  Finding the King II;  Healing Miracles I;  Healing Miracles II;  On a Donkey;  The Easter Garden I;  The Easter Garden II (circa 1950, Society for Promoting Christian Knowledge, London) excellent softcover, 35pp.
Shipping
Purchase K1046 AU$15.00

Walkin' In This World words & music by Lynn & LaJuana Nordeen, , sheet music book for guitar, amplified guitar, tambourine, bass, with chord diagrams and lyrics; sung by The Swordsmen who are pictured on the cover; score only - no separate parts. Contents are: Without Love; He's Real; Call Him Anywhere; Can it be?; Is God Alive?; My Lord, What a Mourning; Walkin' in this World; I had all this World could give; I've got the Joy you're lookin' for; There was a Man (1968, Lexicon) Used softcover songbook, 33pp, spine torn, cover worn, name & music shop stamp on title page, pen and pencil marks on the song "There Was a Man" and the back cover, all other pages are very good.
Shipping
Purchase RL2127 AU$8.00

Ishmael's Family Worship Songbook, Songs of Fellowship, a bumper edition of 100 songs of high-energy praise and worship for the whole family; for guitar and lyrics (Kingsway Publications, UK, 1988) ISBN 0860656640, very good softcover book, unpaginated.
Shipping
Purchase RL2395 AU$10.00

Sparrow Now Playing You in Concert With ... Selections of the Best Songs in Contemporary Christian Music edited by Milton Okun transcribed and arranged by Phil Perkins, Contemporary Christian song book, sheet music for piano with words (Sparrow Birdwing Music, 1982) ISBN 0895241544, good softcover song book, 174pp, cover is lightly worn, names on title page, one page has top outer corner torn away however music is not affected. Contents are: A Child (In Everyone's Heart); Behold now the Kingdom; Bread upon the Water; Christ is coming soon; Communion Song; Cosmic Cowboy; Grace by which I stand; Holy is His Name; How could I ever say no; I still hear You calling; I will bless the Lord; I'm not religious, I just love the Lord; I'm Yours; Jonah; Killing Thousands; Lamplighter; Learning to live like Jesus; Let Everything else go; Little Ones; Look how far you've come; Mansion Builder; My Eyes are dry; My Treasure; Never had a Reason; Ordinary People; Rejoice; Rushing Wind; Shine through Me; Someone's got a hold of me; Spend my Life with You; Spreadin' like Wildfire; Take my Life; Taking the Narrow Street; This is the Day (A Wedding Song); This Little Child; Walkin' on a Cloud; What a Wonder You are; You put this Love in my Heart; Your Love broke through.
Shipping
Purchase RL2398 AU$18.00

Low Voice Melodies No. 4, A Word of Life Songbook compiled by Norman J Clayton, for piano with lyrics (Norman Clayton Pub, IN, 1953) softcover book, 32pp, cover worn and marked, spine torn, names blacked out on inside cover, pages are good.
Shipping
Purchase RL2470 AU$10.00

Oh! Noah: a Musical Setting of the Bible Story by Clive A Sansom, for piano, guitar and lyrics (originally written for baritone but may be sung by a higher voice) with chorus (1971 Studio Music Co, London) good softcover book, 28pp.
Shipping
Purchase RL88 AU$10.00

The Mass of One Accord, an Anglican Folk Mass by Reginald Simpson, piano/vocal score (1964 Josef Weinberger) softcover, 22pp, small hole in cover, else in excellent condition.
Shipping
Purchase RL7 AU$10.00

Sing Say And Move, A Book Of Action Songs, Games And Rhymes For The Under 8's compiled by Jill McWilliam, Leads into and consolidates teaching on various aspects of the Christian faith and provides give biblical background information (Scripture Union, London, 1984) ISBN 0854219099. Used softcover book, 125pp. Name whited out on cover, bookshop stamp on half title page, else very good.
Shipping
Purchase K5130 AU$5.00

The Joyful Sound compiled by Bill Cole, choral sheet music for piano I, piano II (or organ) & SATB (1970 Lexicon Music) Used softcover book, 41pp, marks on cover, pages are very good. Contents are: "Are ye able," said the Master - Channels only - I am His - I sing the mighty power of God - Jesus' love - My Saviour, this is life - O the deep, deep love of Jesus - Sing praise to God - The Saviour is waiting - When morning gilds the skies - Why not now?.
Shipping
Purchase CH5240 AU$10.00

St Andrew's Cathedral, Sydney: Music For Patronal Festival Service to be sung by Combined Choirs, November 1913; choral sheet music for organ & SATB; English lyrics (Bayley & Ferguson, London, 1913) Used softcover book, 23pp. Fold taped, marks & stamps on loose & torn cover, stamps at top of some pages, music is very good. Contents are: Magnificat and Nunc Dimittis in A (Magnificat) (Dr Arnold ed by John West); How Lovely Are The Messengers (chorus from "St. Paul") (Mendelssohn); God Of Mercy (Motet) (P Tschaikowsky); Then Round About The Starry Throne (chorus from "Samson") (Handel); Let Thy Merciful Kindness (Psalm xxxiii, v. 21, music by Sir J Barnby).
Shipping
Purchase CH5245 AU$15.00

Holy Faith Mass For The Sisters Of The Holy Faith by D Jillett (accompaniment), gospel sheet music for organ with lyrics (Allans Mass No. 8, Allan, Melbourne, 1967) 7pp. Very good. Contents are: Kyrie; Gloria; The Nicene Creed; Sanctus; Agnus Dei.
Shipping
Purchase RL5246 AU$10.00

Mass For Christian Unity by Jan Vermulst (accompaniment), gospel sheet music for organ with lyrics (Allans Mass No. 7, Allan, Melbourne, 1964) 7pp. Very good. Contents are: Kyrie; Gloria; The Nicene Creed; Sanctus; Agnus Dei.
Shipping
Purchase RL5247 AU$10.00

Parish Congregational Mass In Honour Of St. Benedict by A E Lynch (accompaniment), gospel sheet music for organ with lyrics (Allans Mass No. 5, Allan, Melbourne, 1964) 11pp. Writing on cover, inside cover & at top of 1st page, else good. Contents are: Kyrie; Gloria; Credo; Sanctus; Agnus Dei.
>Shipping
Purchase RL5248 AU$10.00

English Mass In Honour Of Saint Ephrem Deacon And Doctor by M A Mann (accompaniment), gospel sheet music for organ with lyrics; for the Feast of the Nativity (Chappell, Sydney, 1966) 11pp. Marks on cover, else very good. Contents are: Kyrie; Gloria; Creed; Sanctus; Agnus Dei.
Shipping
Purchase RL5249 AU$10.00

English Mass In Honour Of Saint John Apostle And Evangelist by M A Mann (accompaniment), gospel sheet music for organ with lyrics (Chappell, Sydney, 1965) 11pp. Marks on cover, else very good. Contents are: Kyrie; Gloria; Creed; Sanctus; Agnus Dei.
Shipping
Purchase RL5250 AU$10.00

Celebrated Sacred Songs, Allan's Australian Music Books No. 25, song book, sheet music for piano with lyrics (Allan, Melbourne, no date) Oversize songbook, 48 pages, covers are missing, corners curled, music is very good. Contents are: Ave Maria (Schubert);  The Plane Tree (Handel);  Hark 'Tis the Breeze (Moore/Russeau);  Open the Gates of the Temple (Crosby/Knapp);  Vesper Hymn (Julibate) (Thomas Moore);  Silent Night (Gruber);  Nazareth (sacred song, for mezzo-soprano or contralto) (Chorley/Gounod);  Consider the Lilies (Glover);  Resignation (Lindsay);  Too Late, Too Late! (Tennyson/Bliss & Lindsay);  The landing of the Pilgrim Fathers (Hemans);  Only Tired (White);  The Better Land (Hemans/Davis);  Pass under the Rod;  Ruth (Davis);  Remember now thy Creator (Topliff);  Be Thou Faithful unto Death (Mendelssohn);  Sun of my Soul (Briscoe);  Abide with me! (Lyte/Monk);  Vital Spark;  As Pants the Hart (Briscoe/Spohr);  Lord, Remember David (Handel);  But Thou didst not Leave His Soul in Hell (Handel);  Let the Bright Seraphim (Handel);  It is Enough (Mendelssohn);  Cleansing Fires (Proctor/Gabriel);  Children's Voices (Claribel); Swing Low, Sweet Chariot;  I got a Robe (Heaven).
Shipping
Purchase SG8041 AU$15.00

Mel Bay's Sunday School Song Book, gospel song book, hymns collected by Pamela Cooper Bye; sheet music for piano with chords for guitar and autoharp (Mel Bay, 1983) ISBN 0006190219. Used softcover songbook, 80 pages, cover lightly soiled, spine worn, pages are very good.
List of contents
Shipping
Purchase RL10207 AU$10.00

Papal Visit 1970 Commemorative Mass Book, The Australian Visit of His Holiness Pope Paul VI 1970 Bi-centenary Commemorative Mass Tuesday 1st December 1970 and Young People's Mass Wednesday 2nd December 1970 (The Papal Visit Catholic Office and the Citizens Welcome Committee, Sydney, 1970) Used softcover book, 32 pages, covers are worn, pages are good.
Shipping
Purchase RL10562 AU$10.00

50 Folk Favorites compiled by Don Wyrtzen & Bob Krogstad, gospel song book, sheet music for piano with chords and words; includes guitar chord chart inside rear cover (Singspiration Music, Grand Rapids, 1973) Used softcover songbook, unpaginated, covers soiled, pages are very good. Contents are: A Heart of Love; Allelu!; Alleluia (Jesus People); All Things Work Out For Good; Amazing Grace; Amen!; Blessed Quietness; Chariot of Clouds; Come and Praise; Come, Holy Spirit; Come On Down to the River; Come to the Water; For Those Tears I Died; Hallowed Be Thy Name; Happy Am I!; He's Everything to Me; Here Comes Jesus; I Know Where I'm Going; I Saw The Light; I'll Never be the Same Again; In Christ There is No East or West; King of Kings; Kum Ba Yah; Let the Whole World Know; Let Us Break Bread Together; Lonely Voices; Lonesome Valley; Lord, I Want to be a Christian; Love is Surrender; Love Was When; Man of Galilee; O Give Me a Soapbox; Pass It On; Portrait of a Man; Really Live!; Sandals; Shepherd of Love; Simple Gifts; Surely Goodness and Mercy; That's For Me; Thy Father Loves You; They'll Know We Are Christians; By Our Love; Through It All; Unbounded Grace; Walking With Jesus; We are Climbing Jacob's Ladder; We are One in the Spirit; When Love was Born; Why isn't Everybody Singin' Allelu?; Without Measure; Wondrous Love; Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow.
Shipping
Purchase RL10325 AU$10.00

Sing Good News Song Book No. 1, gospel song book, sheet music for piano with chords and words; a representative selection chosen from more than 1,300 entries submitted. Contents are: : A Prayer of Thanksgiving; A Psalm of Creation; Always be Joyful; And God's Peace; Arise, Jerusalem; e Determined and Confident; Be Joyful Always; Be Merciful to Me; How Down Before the Holy One; Be my Spirit; Clap Your Hands for Joy; Come Then, My Love; Come to Me; Do not be Worried; Don't be Afraid; Don't You Know; Ev'rything That happen; Father, If You Will; Give Thanks to the Lord; God is our Shelter and Strength; God Loved the World; Happy are They; Happy Song; His Name will be Praised; His Word can save You; Holy is the Lord (1); Holy is the Lord (2); How Clearly; How good it is to give thanks; How wonderful it is; I am who I am; I am your Servant; I look to the Mountains; I will bring my People back; I will pour our my Spirit; I will Praise; If you love me; Jesus Said; Light of Life; Light of the World; Listen to Him; Living Waters; Longing for God; Look up at the Sky; Lord God Almighty; Lord, I will live for You; May the Lord answer you; Peace be with you; Peace is; Perfect Peace; Praise Song; Praise the Lord (1); Praise the Lord (2); Praise the Lord, you Heavenly Beings; Preserve your Freedom; Remember This; Remove my Sin; See how much; Seek and you will find; Sing a New Song (1); Sing a New Song (2); Sing a New Song to the Lord (1); Sing a New Song to the Lord (2); Sing and shout for joy; Some one is shouting; Song of Victory; Speck and Log; The Glory of the Lord; The Good News; The Grace; The Lord is a Mighty God; The Lord is King; The Lord is my Protector; The Lord is my Shepherd; The Lord our Shepherd; The Lord will protect you; The Magnificat; The Name of Jesus; The Parable of the Sower; The Preparation; The Spirit of the Lord; The Tower of Babylon; The very Nature of God; The Victory of the Lord; The Voice of the Lord; There is a River; This is the Good News; To Jesus Christ be the Glory; To you alone; Unity in the Lord; We have faith; Whatever you do; With all my Heart; Worship the Lord with Joy' You are great and glorious; You are my God; You are worthy.
Shipping
Purchase RL11454 AU$15.00

Songs of Brotherhood, words & music by Peter Kearney, Christian song book, sheet music for piano with chords and words; piano arrangement by John Eyles (J Albert & Son, Sydney, 1966) Used softcover songbook, 18 pages. Covers are lightly soiled, spine worn with small tears, some indentations on edges of pages, else pages are very good. Contents are: Anthem; The Beatitudes; Birdie; Born Anew; Brothers; Dry Bones; Fill My House; Jesus Walked on The Water; Like a Lonely Tree; Mister Jones; My Name is Lazarus; A Song for Peace; We Look to a Time; When We Say That We Love.
Shipping
Purchase RL13261 AU$10.00

Missa Secunda by Hans Leo Hassler, a Mass (Church Music of The XVIth and XVIIth Centuries For Unaccompanied Voices), choral score, sheet music for SATB with organ accompaniment for rehearsal only; edited by Alfred J Silver (Fischer Edition No. 6073, J Fischer & Bro, Glen Rock, NJ, 1956) Used softcover choral book, 28 pages. Small creases in spine, else very good.
Shipping
Purchase RL13263 AU$15.00

Throw Open Your Heart, A Collection of Hymns with Guitar Accompaniment From Loreto Convent, Normanhurst, NSW (Allan's Music, Melbourne, 1968) Used softcover Christian song book, 15 pages. Covers lightly soiled, pages are very good. Contents are: ize="3">Prayer for Sincerity; To The Sacred Heart; Prayer of St. Francis; Enter!; Father, Accept This Sacrifice!; Joy in The Lord!; Song of The Mass; Prayer of St. Ignatius; Gift of Peace; Song of The Mountains; O God Almighty Father; Lenten Hymn; Faith!; Man Forsaken.
Shipping
Purchase RL13264 AU$8.00

Plainsong Hymnal, Accompaniment Edition (Published by authority of the Catholic Bishops of Australia, Allan's Music, Melbourne, 1965) Used oblong softcover book, 32 pages. Stamp on cover. Covers lightly soiled, corners bumped, pages are very good.
Shipping
Purchase RL13265 AU$8.00

Scripture In Song Book One: Songs of Praise, Christian song book, sheet music book of choral song arrangements and songs with piano accompaniment, with chord names and words (Scripture in Song, Auckland, 1979) Spiral-bound softcover songbook, unpaginated, very good. Contents are: This is my Rest; He's all I need; Sweep over my Soul; To Get a Touch from the Lord; He brought my Soul Out of Prison; For Thou Art Great; Anointed of the Father; It is No Longer I that Liveth; I get so Thrilled with Jesus; God is Moving by His Spirit; Therefore With Joy; A New Commandment; Jesus Himself took my Weakness; Not My Will; For From Him; We are Gathering Together; It's a New and Living Way; Blessed be the Lord God; It's a New Hour; By My Spirit; We See the Lord; He is my Everything; Whoso Offereth Praise; Behold, God is my Salvation; Take our Bread; There is a River; Be Still and Know; Cause me to Come; Therefore, Being Justified by Faith; O Cloud of Great Glory; Praise Ye the Lord (Psalm 150); I will Bless the Lord at All Times; Jesus, You are so Precious and Lovely; Turn your Eyes upon Jesus; Sing Praises to God; Alleluia (Sinclair); His Name is Wonderful; Sweet Jesus; Heavenly Father, I Appreciate You; This is the Day; Freely, Freely; For Unto Us a Child is Born; Set my Spirit Free; And You Shall Seek Me; Let God Arise; Surely Goodness and Mercy; My Glory and the Lifter of my Head; I Delight to do Thy Will; He is Lord; Thou Art Worthy; All Over the World; I Will Bless Thee, O Lord; Sing Unto God; Into Thy Presence; There's a River of Life; We Worship and Adore Thee; Jesus Breaks Every Fetter; The Name of Jesus; He has Shown Thee O Man; My Soul doth Magnify the Lord; Whatever you Ask for in Prayer; Jesus, Jesus, Jesus; Jesus, Jesus (Can I Tell You What I Know); This is the Confidence; His Name is as Ointment; I Love Him for He is Mine; Call Unto Me; To be like Jesus; Thou Mighty Christ; Great is the Lord (One Body, One Spirit); His Loving Kindness; Benediction (Now Unto Him); O How I Love Jesus; Let Everything Within Me Cry Holy; O Sing unto the Lord a New Song; My Tribute (To God be the Glory); There is No Condemnation; Lord Jesus I Love You; Therefore the Redeemed; Hallelujah! What a Savior (Barn Song); Rejoice in the Lord Always; Behold the Tabernacle of God; But We See Jesus; The Spirit of the Lord; Cover Me; We Seek Thee, Lord Jesus; O Come Let us Adore Him; Prepare Ye the Way; Thou wilt Keep Him in Perfect Peace; His Name is Higher; The Steps of a Good Man; The Day of Thy Power (May I Stand O Lord); My Beloved is Mine (His Banner over me is Love); Holy, Holy; Evening and Morning; Seek Ye First; Father God; Thou Art My God; I will Sing unto the Lord; Blessed Be Thou; For His Name is Exalted; Hallelujah ... Our God Reigns; The Lord, Thy God in the Midst; Unto Thee O Lord; Fill my Eyes; He's the Saviour of my Soul; Lord Make Us One; Upon this Rock; Jesus in Me Loves You; He is Here; Praise the Name of Jesus; With Healing in his Wings; O Come let us Sing unto the Lord; Good and Upright (Psalm 25); Wherewithall shall a Young Man Cleanse his Way; Humble Yourselves; Trust in the Lord; O Taste and See; Lift Jesus Higher; He shall Feed his Flock; God is So Good; I will Bless the Lord from This Time Forward; Bless the Lord O My Soul; Let the Words of My Mouth; Beloved Let us Love One Another; O Lord, Thou Art My God; Ah Lord God; Now unto the King Eternal; Draw Me; Lord, We Praise You; Sing His Great Love; Make a Joyful Noise unto the Lord; Come O Lord; The Bond of Love; Singing Hallelujah (I Lift my Voice); Unto Him be Glory in the Church; But as Truly as I Live; Worthy is the Lamb; I will Enter His Gates with Thanksgiving; Come Bless the Lord; Break Forth into Joy; From the Rising of the Sun; He is Exalted; Beauty for Ashes; Within the Veil; Thank You, Lord; Lord, We Desire to Seek Thee; Rejoice Greatly O Daughter of Zion; Rejoice and Sing; New Life (Father, I Believe You); There Remaineth Therefore a Rest; The Joy of Your Way; Father Makes us One; Make us a Well; All the Earth shall Worship Thee; Sing, I will Sing to Him; Come and Let Us Go; To the King of All Ages; Holy is the Lord of Hosts; Arise O Children of Israel; I can Run Through a Troop; A Merry Heart; Bless the Lord O House of Israel; God's got an Army; We are Family; Sing Hallelujah (To the Lord); Who is like unto Thee; I will Sing unto the Lord (The Horse and Rider); Cause me to Hear Thy Loving Kindness; I Love the Lord (For He has heard my Voice); How Lovely are Thy Dwelling Places; I love you with the Love of the Lord; These Things I have Spoken unto you; Father I Adore You; Praise Ye the Lord (Psalm 135); It is a Good Thing to Give Thanks unto the Lord; Join your Hand with Mine; The Lord Liveth; Make Mention that His Name is Exalted; Hallelu-u-u-u-jah; The Lord Reigneth; Lord I Cry unto Thee; Worthy, Worthy is the Lamb; Jehovah Jireh; Bind us Together; I will Praise Him; In the Name of Jesus; We are the Body of the Lord; The Blessing Song (The Lord Bless you and Keep you); Praise ye the Lord (Psalm 148); All Thy Works shall Praise Thee; May the Lord give you Increase; Let the Heavens be Glad; Let us Give Thanks; Lift High the Banners of Love; The Prayer of St Francis; Jesus has put a New Hope in me; Let the Glory of the Lord Endure; I Love the Lord; God is Good to me; Your God Reigns; City of God; Then shall the Virgin Rejoice in the Dance; Something Beautiful; His Praise fills the Temple.
Shipping
Purchase RL13455 AU$30.00

Scripture In Song Book Two: Songs of The Kingdom, Christian song book, sheet music book of choral song arrangements and songs with piano accompaniment, with chord names and words (Scripture in Song, Auckland, 1983) Spiral-bound softcover songbook, unpaginated, very good. Contents are: Majesty; We will Rejoice in You and be Glad; Deep in my Heart; We shall Reign; Come Praise Him; For the Lord is Marching On; Hallelujah, Hallelu; The Name of the Lord; There is Power in the Name of Jesus; This is my Body; Praise the Name of Jesus, Praise the Son of God; Let us Adore; Lift up your Heads; All Hail King Jesus; The Lord is Good, His Majesty Everlasting; The Holy Spirit has Come; Come and Worship; Jesus, Thank You, Jesus; Come and Praise Him, Royal Priesthood; Bless Thy Word unto our Ears; Jesus, Name above All Names; Reign, King Jesus, Reign; Thank You, Jesus, for your Love to Me; The Blessing of the Lord; Praise is Fitting for the Lord; Jesus is my Security; Come, Come, Come and Bless the Lord; Let the People Praise Thee; Exalt the Lord Our God; We shall be as One; For there is Joy; Hallelujah - Jesus; Emmanuel; Great and Wondrous is my Lord; He is the King of Kings; Jesus is Standing Here; The Lord is Righteous in All His Ways; I Stretch Forth my Hands; He has Brought us this far by His Grace; More than Conquerors; Let there be a Company; The Grace; I will Praise the Lord for He has set me free; I lay down my Life; Lift up your Mind; Glory, Jesus, Glory; Lift your Hands to Receive your Anointing; Though the Fig Tree; I will Sing, I will Sing; I Exalt Thee; The Servant Song; Lion of Judah; I will Sing and Rejoice before my Lord; I have Come to Praise You, My Jesus; Little Children; Unto the House of the Lord; For I'm Building a People of Power; I will Praise Thee; By His Wounds, We are Healed; He is my Peace; This is my Commandment; With all my Heart; Let's Raise our Hands; Father, I Thank You; Come Bless the Lord; By His Word; We Give Thanks; Come, Let us Go; Benediction - The Blessing of the Lord; Father of All Things; Alleluia No. 1; All the Nations; Hymn of Glory; Ask, Seek, Knock; Jesus is Changing Me; Make me like You; O Lord God of Israel; The Faith of Jesus; In Love for Me; What a Beautiful Day; We're Together Again; Deliverance (Go Free in the Name of Jesus); Lift up your Voices in Praise; Alleluia, the Lord Reigns; Lift your Hands; Hallelujah Song; Jesus be the Lord of All; Worthy art Thou, O Lord my God; Blessed be the Name of God; Great is your Love; There is None Holy as the Lord; We Bless You; God is not a Man; Glory Round; Garment of Praise; He's More Than Enough; Bless His Holy Name; Spirit of the Living God; Into Thy Presence, Lord; Abba, Father; Glorious God; Psalm 89; Thou art Worthy to Take the Book; O Give Thanks to the Lord; For Christ is the Head of the Church; The Mountains may Depart; I will Praise You in All My Ways; Lord, I Will; Lord of Life; Bring a Psalm; Behold What Manner of Love; Now is the Time; Jesus, Take me as I am; We are being Built into a Temple; Victory Song; The Battle Song (With the High Praises of God); Let there be Love; Hosanna to the Son of David; Wonderful, Excellent, Mighty; I give Myself to Thee; O Lord, I will Praise Thee; Where the Spirit of the Lord is; Exaltation; Let there be Glory and Honour and Praises; Lay Hold; Glory Hallelujah; I am the Righteousness of God (in Christ); Song of Offering; This is the Day of the Latter Rain; He that Comes to God; Be Glad, O Sons of Zion; Jesus is Present to Heal; We are Bound to Each Other in Love; Ruach (Spirit); I Hear a Sound; Awake, O Israel; The Lord Reigns; Doxology; That's What I Have, That's Who I Am; Greater is He that is in Me; Jesus, we just Want to Love You; God and Man at Table are Sat Down; Chosen People; Instrument of Worship; Let our Praise to You be as Incense; We give Thanks to You; My Eyes have been Enlightened; Lord God Heavenly King; We shall Reign upon the Earth; The Battle Song; Praise Him, Worship Him; We give you Thanks; Come and Move Holy Spirit; Holy Spirit, Thou art Welcome; Jesis is Lord; The Celebration Song; Chosen Generation; Come let us Glorify the Lord; Let God Arise; The Lord has Given a Land of Good Things; Jesus, Your Love has Melted my Heart; Don't you Know it's Time to Praise the Lord; The Lord is my Light; Behold; I'm a Conqueror; I will Bless the Lord; Sing Hallelujah; Let us Open Up Ourselves; Allelluia, Alleluia, King of Kings; Your Steadfast Love; Give Him Glory; Psalm 5; Thank You, Lord; Let us go into the House of the Lord; There's a Light Shining Forth; We Give God the Glory; The Lord Reigneth; When I Feel the Touch; It's a Happy Day; We Magnify Your Name, Lord; Mighty in Power; His Name is Jesus; Lift Up Your Voices; Shout unto God; Open our Eyes, Lord; Communion Song; Amen - A Benediction; The Body Song; Sweet, Sweet Spirit; You Turned my Wailing into Dancing; Be Exalted O God; The Trees of the Field; The Song of Acceptance; Hallowed be the Name; I Trust in You, O Lord; Amazing Grace; We enter your Courts, Lord; Victory; I will Sing of the Mercies of the Lord Forever; All that I can do; Praises to Your Name; Seek the Lord; Higher, Higher; King of Kings and Lord of Lords; Soldiers of the Army; I Live; I will Sing; Lord Show me what it means; The Steadfast Love of the Lord; Simple Song; Love Means More; The Keys of the Kingdom; Alpha and Amega; I Love You, Lord; We have Come into His House; O The Valleys shall Ring; For God Who Commanded; Joy is the Flag; Jesus is King; Praise the Lord; Do not Strive; Jesus, Stand Among Us; Praise the Lord - Psalm 150; Sing a New Song; Being Myself in the Lord; Jesus We Enthrone You; Lord We Want to Thank You; We'll Sing a New Song; Teach Us, Dear Lord; Clean Hands and a Pure Heart; The Greatest Thing; I will Lift Up my Eyes; My Living Sacrifice; Praises; Servant of All; The King of Glory; We're Gathered Here; Praise Him, Praise Him, Glory to His Name; The Hand Song; And so we'll Lift Up our hands; Holy Spirit, Come; Holy, Holy, Holy; King of Kings; Ah La La La; All Day Long; Glorfy Thy Name.
Shipping
Purchase RL13467 AU$25.00

The Psalter In Metre And Scripture Paraphrases With Tunes Authorized For Use In Public Worship (Humphrey Milford, OUP, London, 1925) Used hardcover book, no d/j, 978 pages. No lettering on cover or spine. Marked black cloth covers are heavily worn on edges and corners. Hinge has cracked at front and back endpapers resulting in the covers coming loose and the last 2 pages being loose, however binding for most pages is still in place. Foxing on edges of pages, last 2 loose pages are worn and tattered on edges, else pages are good.
Shipping
Purchase RL15115 AU$50.00

Sunday At Home (Ascherberg's Twentieth Century Albums). Christian song book. Sheet music for piano with some words (Ascherberg, Hopwood & Crew, London, no date) Used softcover gospel songbook, 32 pages. Covers are worn on edges and corners. Inscription written on cover. Spine is torn and taped. Pages are very good. Contents are: Jerusalem (C Hubert Parry); I Kneel and Pray (Alan Murray); Say a Little Prayer (Gerry Mason); God Remembers Everything (Albert Arlen); But the Lord is Mindful (Mendelssohn); Great Thoughts; Prayer at Eventide (Reginald King); Ave Maria (Intermezzo) (P Mascagni); I Waited for the Lord (Mendelssohn); He Shall Feed His Flock (Handel); I Know that My Redeemer Liveth (Handel); O Rest in the Lord (Mendelssohn); If With All Your Hearts (Mendelssohn); Abide With Me (W H Monk).
Shipping
Purchase RL13595 AU$8.00

Famous Sacred Songs. Christian song book. Sheet music for piano with English and some Latin words and some SATB arrangements (Allan & Co, Melbourne, 1944) Used softcover songbook, 64 pages. Spine worn. Lower corner creased. Binding is loose at top. Marks on edges of pages. Else very good. Contents are: Agnus Dei (English and Latin words) (Bizet); Ave Maria (Kneeling Befiore Thee) (Bach/Gounod); Ave Maria (English and Latin words) (Schubert, Op. 52); Entreat Me Not to Leave Thee (Gounod); Glory to Thee My God This Night (Gounod); I Lift My Heart to Thee (from "Eli") (Costa); Jesu Fount of Joy Unfailing (Bach) (for SATB); King of Love My Shepherd Is (Gounod); Nazareth (Gounod); Noel (Adam); O Come All Ye Faithful (Adeste Fideles) (English and Latin words) (Wade); O Lord Most Holy (Panis Angelicus) (English and Latin words) (C Franck); Open the Gates of the Temple (Knapp); Panis Angelicus (Franck); Silent Night, Holy Night (Gruber); Story of the Cross (Anon) (for SATB); There is a Green Hill Far Away (Gounod). (3)
Shipping
Purchase RL15250 AU$14.00

Music And The Higher Life: A Collection of Descriptive and Choral Hymns, Solos, and Choruses -compiled by- W H Jude. complete edition. Frontispiece photograph of H W Jude protected by rice paper (Reid Bros, London, 1904) Used hardcover hymn book, no d/j, 257 pages. Green cloth covers with gilt lettering and embossed corners worn on edges and corners. Hinge has cracked at fep however binding is still good. Foxing on edges of pages, else pages are very good. Contents are: Abide With Me; Absent Faces; An Evening Prayer; At Even, ere the Sun was Set; Benedicite Song; Birthday Carol; Brief Life is Here Our Portion; Brightly Gleams our Banner; Child's Evening Prayer; Children of the Heavenly King; Choral Benediction I; Christmas Hymn; Come, Ye Disconsolate; Easter Carol; Ever Faithful, Ever Sure; Far from My Heavenly Home; God Bless the Little Children; Hark! The Sound of Holy Voices; Harvest Home; He is Gently Calling; How Sweet The Name; I Gave My Life for Thee; I Need Thee, Precious Jesus; It is I, Be Not Afraid; I've Found a Friend; Jerusalem The Golden; Jesu, Lover of My Soul; Jubilee Hymn; Just as I am; Life's Fading Pleasures; Light at Evening-time; Light of the World; Listen to My Cry, O Lord; Litany Song; Love's Invitation; Nearer to Thee; O Love Divine; Onward Christian Soldiers; Passiontide Chorale; Pass it on!; Peace, Perfect Peace; Pilgrim's Song of Hope; Prayer for the Mariner; Resignation; Rest; Rock of Ages; Sabbath Evening Hymn; Saviour, Again to Thy Dear Name; Soldiers of the Cross; Star of Peace; Thank God for the Bible!; The Angelic Choir; The Angel's Story; The Angel's Welcome; The Beautiful City of Rest; The Blessed Home; The Christian's Battle Song; The Christian's Call; The Christian's Love; The Children's Song; The Hour of Prayer; The Lord's Prayer; The Morning of Life; The Still, Small Voice; There's a Friend for Little Children; There is a Green Hill; Vesper Song; When the Bells Ring Merrily; When the Lord of Love; Where is Any Other.
Shipping
Purchase RL13960 AU$15.00

The Maranatha Songbook: Sixty Songs of Praise as Recorded by The Maranatha Singers; Kelly Willard; Bob Bennett; Leon Patillo; Ernie and Debby; Karen Lafferty; Daniel Amos; Malcolm Wild; Tom Coomes; Darrell Mansfield; Erick Nelson; Donn Thomas. Christian song book. Sheet music book for piano with chords and words (Maranatha Music, 1981) Used spiral-bound softcover Christian songbook. 202 pages. Gift inscription written on title page. Covers are creased, marked and worn on edges and around spirals. Pages are very good. Contents are: A Friend So True; A Shield About Me; Ain't Gonna Fight It; Amen, Praise The Lord; As We Gather/ The Steadfast Love of the Lord; Behold, What Manner of Love; The Best; Blame It on the One I Love; Call on The Lord; Cares Chorus; Carpenter Gone Bad?; Cause Me to Come; Children of The Lord; Come Let Us Worship and Bow Down; Father I Adore You; Father's Arms; Friends; Glorify Thy Name; Growing Together; Heavenly Father; Holy, Holy, Holy; Humble Thyself in the Sight of the Lord; I Love You, Lord; I Want to Praise You, Lord; In His Time; In Moments Like These; Isn't He?; It's Time to Praise the Lord; Jesus; Jesus, Name Above All Names; Jesus, What a Wonder You Are; Light Our Way; Little Country Church; Lord Be Glorified; Losers and Winners; Love (One Another); Love is the Key; Love of the Ages; Maranatha; The More I Get to Know You; My Peace; Open Your Eyes; Peace Give I to Thee; Praise Song; Praise You Father; The Prize; Psalm 5; Seek Ye First (Matthew 6.33); Set My Spirit Free; Similes; Sing Hallelujah; Spirit Song; Sweet Communion; The Sweetest Name of All; Temple to the Sky; Thy Loving Kindness; We have Come into His House (Let's Forget About Ourselves); We must Wait on the Lord; Worthy; You're Welcome Here.
Shipping
Purchase RL14239 AU$18.00

Can't find what you are looking for? Try searching Sheet Music Plus. Prices in US$. Very reasonable shipping costs worldwide.

 
Prices on this website are in Australian dollars.
Convert to your
currency with
XE.com


Browse our Book Categories:

Agriculture
Alternate
Antiques
Archaeology
Art
Astrology
Astronomy
Biology
Birds
Botany
Business and
  Investment
Carpentry,
  Building
 Construction
 Architecture
  Home Impr
Chemistry
Cookbooks
Computers
Dance
Dictionaries
Education
Environment
Fish & Other
  Marine Life
Gardening
Geography
Australian
  Geography
Geology, Fossils and Gemstones
Handcrafts
Health
History
Australian
  History

Humour
Insects
Languages
Law & Crime
Literature &
 Collectible
 Fiction
Australian 
 Literature &
 Collectible 
 Fiction
Military
Movies, Radio, Stage
  & TV Shows
Music
  Biographies
Music
  Instruction

Music
  Literature
Mythology
Occult
Philosophy
Photography
Physics
Planes Trains
and Automobiles
Poetry
Politics &
 Politicians
Psychology &
 Psychiatry
Recreation
Religion
Royalty, past
  and present

Self Improvement
Ships,
 Shipbuilding
  and
 Shipwrecks
Sociology
Sport
Stamp
  Collecting

Travel
Australian
  Travel


Home
Search
Payment
  Options
Shipping
Testimonials
Our Policies
Contact Us